Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
March 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020 - SLC - Alcove 6
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Roldan
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
2
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Siqi Li
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Alan Wortman
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Olivia Patelli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson/Pearson Miller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
3
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Brianna Barbu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Joe Meadows
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 260 GSI: Jeff Hatch
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff
4
5
6
09:00am~10:00am Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Sarah Champagne
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Krista Meserve
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jennie Lin
7
09:00am~10:00am Chem 230 GSI: Sam Zheng
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Tommy Lau
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ansul Puli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Pearson Miller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
8
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Roldan
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
9
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Siqi Li
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Alan Wortman
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Olivia Patelli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson/Pearson Miller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
10
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Brianna Barbu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Joe Meadows
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 260 GSI: Jeff Hatch
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff
11
12
13
09:00am~10:00am Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Sarah Champagne
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Krista Meserve
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jennie Lin
14
09:00am~10:00am Chem 230 GSI: Sam Zheng
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Tommy Lau
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ansul Puli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Pearson Miller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
15
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Roldan
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
16
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Siqi Li
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Alan Wortman
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Olivia Patelli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson/Pearson Miller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
17
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Brianna Barbu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Joe Meadows
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 260 GSI: Jeff Hatch
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff
18
19
20
09:00am~10:00am Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Sarah Champagne
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Krista Meserve
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jennie Lin
21
09:00am~10:00am Chem 230 GSI: Sam Zheng
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Tommy Lau
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ansul Puli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Pearson Miller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
22
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Roldan
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson
23
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Siqi Li
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Alan Wortman
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Olivia Patelli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson/Pearson Miller
24
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Brianna Barbu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Joe Meadows
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 260 GSI: Jeff Hatch
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff
25
26
27
09:00am~10:00am Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Sarah Champagne
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Krista Meserve
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jennie Lin
28
09:00am~10:00am Chem 230 GSI: Sam Zheng
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Tommy Lau
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ansul Puli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Pearson Miller
29
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Roldan
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson
30
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Siqi Li
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Alan Wortman
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Olivia Patelli
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson/Pearson Miller
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month