Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
March 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020 - SLC - Alcove 5
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Mehak Gulati
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Di Young
02:00pm~04:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Kathryn Lankford
2
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Will Walker
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Fantone
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Chris Ohmer
3
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Zachary Waarala/Majek Gulatii
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Oleksii Zhalavskyi
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
01:00pm~03:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Julie Berson-Grand
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
4
5
6
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Ariana Caiati
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
7
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Jiaqu Shen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Elizabeth Sullivan
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jessica Scott
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Garrett Reed
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shannon Wetzler
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Beatrice Lucchesi
8
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Mehak Gulati
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Di Young
02:00pm~04:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Kathryn Lankford
9
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Will Walker
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Fantone
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Chris Ohmer
10
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Zachary Waarala/Majek Gulatii
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Oleksii Zhalavskyi
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
01:00pm~03:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Julie Berson-Grand
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
11
12
13
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Ariana Caiati
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
14
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Jiaqu Shen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Elizabeth Sullivan
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jessica Scott
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Garrett Reed
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shannon Wetzler
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Beatrice Lucchesi
15
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Mehak Gulati
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Di Young
02:00pm~04:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Kathryn Lankford
16
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Will Walker
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Fantone
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Chris Ohmer
17
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Zachary Waarala/Majek Gulatii
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Oleksii Zhalavskyi
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
01:00pm~03:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Julie Berson-Grand
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
18
19
20
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Ariana Caiati
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
21
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Jiaqu Shen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Elizabeth Sullivan
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jessica Scott
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Garrett Reed
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shannon Wetzler
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Beatrice Lucchesi
22
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Mehak Gulati
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Di Young
02:00pm~04:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Kathryn Lankford
23
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Will Walker
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Fantone
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Chris Ohmer
24
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Zachary Waarala/Majek Gulatii
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Oleksii Zhalavskyi
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
01:00pm~03:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Julie Berson-Grand
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
25
26
27
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Ariana Caiati
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer
28
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Jiaqu Shen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Elizabeth Sullivan
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jessica Scott
01:00pm~03:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Garrett Reed
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shannon Wetzler
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Beatrice Lucchesi
29
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Mehak Gulati
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Di Young
02:00pm~04:00pm Pre-Health Advisor: Kathryn Lankford
30
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Will Walker
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Fantone
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Chris Ohmer
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month