Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
December 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
January 2016 - SLC - Alcove 3
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
10:00am~11:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Martin Sevrin
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Stephen Lee
7
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Molly MacInnes
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Sarah Fantin
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Michael Robo
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Ved Prakash Roy
8
09:00am~10:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
10:00am~11:00am Chem 215 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Beatriz Lopez Bermude
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Amie Frank
9
10
11
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Maddie Herman
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Ellen Mulvihill
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Shiba Dandpat
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Aaron Proctor
12
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Joshua Doverspike
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Amie Frank
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ryan Harding
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 351 GSI: Stephanie Chun
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Kyle Williams
13
10:00am~11:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Martin Sevrin
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Stephen Lee
14
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Molly MacInnes
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Sarah Fantin
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Michael Robo
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Ved Prakash Roy
15
09:00am~10:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
10:00am~11:00am Chem 215 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Beatriz Lopez Bermude
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Amie Frank
16
17
18
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Maddie Herman
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Ellen Mulvihill
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Shiba Dandpat
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Aaron Proctor
19
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Joshua Doverspike
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Amie Frank
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ryan Harding
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 351 GSI: Stephanie Chun
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Kyle Williams
20
10:00am~11:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Martin Sevrin
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Stephen Lee
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
21
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Molly MacInnes
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Sarah Fantin
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Michael Robo
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Ved Prakash Roy
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
22
09:00am~10:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
10:00am~11:00am Chem 215 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Beatriz Lopez Bermude
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Amie Frank
23
24
25
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Maddie Herman
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Ellen Mulvihill
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Shiba Dandpat
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Aaron Proctor
05:00pm~06:00pm Nicholas Miller - Chem 262 Study Group
26
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Joshua Doverspike
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Amie Frank
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ryan Harding
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 351 GSI: Stephanie Chun
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Kyle Williams
27
10:00am~11:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Martin Sevrin
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Stephen Lee
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
28
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Molly MacInnes
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Sarah Fantin
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Michael Robo
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 260/261 GSI: Ved Prakash Roy
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
29
09:00am~10:00am Chem 303 GSI: Matt Wolf
10:00am~11:00am Chem 215 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Beatriz Lopez Bermude
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Amie Frank
30
12:00pm~02:00pm [Private]
02:00pm~04:00pm [Private]
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
31
12:00pm~02:00pm [Private]
02:00pm~04:00pm [Private]
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month