Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
August 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2015 - SLC - Alcove 4
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Lindsey Karp
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Summer Baker
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Allison
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Rory McAtee
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 262 GSI: Kyle Williams
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Brad Keller
9
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Ellen Mulvihill
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Stephen Lee
12:00pm~02:00pm ENV 270 GSI: Zu Dienle Tan
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Alan McLean
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Ved Roy
10
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Alex Rand
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Taylor Sodano
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Brad
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Martin Sevrin
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Molly
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Rachel
11
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Jordan Clark
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ryan Harding
12:00pm~01:00pm CHem 260 GSI: Jeffrey Folz
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Stephanie Godden
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sahil Chhabra
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sahil Chhabra
12
13
14
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Kelsey Diffey
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Rory McAtee
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Ved Roy
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 453 GSI: Xinqiang Ding
15
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Lindsey Karp
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Summer Baker
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Allison
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Rory McAtee
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 262 GSI: Kyle Williams
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Brad Keller
16
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Ellen Mulvihill
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Stephen Lee
12:00pm~02:00pm ENV 270 GSI: Zu Dienle Tan
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Alan McLean
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Ved Roy
17
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Alex Rand
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Taylor Sodano
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Brad
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Martin Sevrin
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Molly
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Rachel
18
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Jordan Clark
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ryan Harding
12:00pm~01:00pm CHem 260 GSI: Jeffrey Folz
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Stephanie Godden
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sahil Chhabra
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sahil Chhabra
19
20
21
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Kelsey Diffey
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Rory McAtee
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Ved Roy
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 453 GSI: Xinqiang Ding
22
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Lindsey Karp
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Summer Baker
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Allison
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Rory McAtee
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 262 GSI: Kyle Williams
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Brad Keller
23
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Ellen Mulvihill
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Stephen Lee
12:00pm~02:00pm ENV 270 GSI: Zu Dienle Tan
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Alan McLean
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Ved Roy
24
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 GSI: Alex Rand
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Taylor Sodano
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Brad
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Martin Sevrin
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Molly
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Rachel
25
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Jordan Clark
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Ryan Harding
12:00pm~01:00pm CHem 260 GSI: Jeffrey Folz
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Stephanie Godden
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sahil Chhabra
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sahil Chhabra
26
27
28
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Kelsey Diffey
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Rory McAtee
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Ved Roy
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 453 GSI: Xinqiang Ding
29
10:00am~11:00am Chem 210 GSI: Janelle Kirsch
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Lindsey Karp
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Summer Baker
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Allison
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Rory McAtee
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 262 GSI: Kyle Williams
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Brad Keller
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
30
10:00am~11:00am Chem 130 GSI: Ellen Mulvihill
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Stephen Lee
12:00pm~02:00pm ENV 270 GSI: Zu Dienle Tan
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Alan McLean
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Ved Roy
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month