Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
March 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2015 - SLC - Alcove 1
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Yilai Li
2
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Sieggreen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Trevor Assaf
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kyle Williams/Bradley Keller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
3
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Siegreen/Alec Valenta
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Bradley Keller
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Chengcheng Zhang
4
5
01:00pm~03:00pm [Private]
03:00pm~05:00pm [Private]
07:00pm~09:00pm [Private]
6
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Alec Valenta
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Xingiang Ding
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
7
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Alicia Welden
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Daphne Porat
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
8
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Yilai Li
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
9
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Sieggreen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Trevor Assaf
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kyle Williams/Bradley Keller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
10
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Siegreen/Alec Valenta
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Bradley Keller
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Chengcheng Zhang
11
12
01:00pm~03:00pm [Private]
03:00pm~05:00pm [Private]
05:00pm~07:00pm [Private]
07:00pm~09:00pm [Private]
13
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Alec Valenta
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Xingiang Ding
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
14
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Alicia Welden
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Daphne Porat
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
15
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Yilai Li
16
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Sieggreen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Trevor Assaf
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kyle Williams/Bradley Keller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
17
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Siegreen/Alec Valenta
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Bradley Keller
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Chengcheng Zhang
18
19
01:00pm~03:00pm [Private]
03:00pm~05:00pm [Private]
07:00pm~09:00pm [Private]
20
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Alec Valenta
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Xingiang Ding
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
21
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Alicia Welden
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Daphne Porat
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
22
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Yilai Li
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
23
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Sieggreen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Trevor Assaf
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kyle Williams/Bradley Keller
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
24
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Siegreen/Alec Valenta
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Bradley Keller
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Chengcheng Zhang
25
26
03:00pm~05:00pm [Private]
05:00pm~07:00pm [Private]
27
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Alec Valenta
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Xingiang Ding
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
28
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Alicia Welden
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Daphne Porat
29
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Mina Jafari
02:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Yilai Li
30
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Sieggreen
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
12:00pm~02:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Trevor Assaf
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kyle Williams/Bradley Keller
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month