Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
January 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2024 - SLC - Alcove 1
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
10:00am~11:00am Bio 172 GSI: Colin Carroll
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Bailey Nock
2
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jillian Green
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Josh Goldberg
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
3
12:00pm~02:00pm [Private]
4
01:00pm~03:00pm [Private]
07:00pm~09:00pm [Private]
5
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Aadia Moseley-McCloud
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Angela Zhu
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Michael Weiss
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Genevieve (Jenna) Nutter
05:00pm~07:00pm Lily Schafer - Chem 130 exam review
07:00pm~09:00pm [Private]
6
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Ivana Barnes
7
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Justin Lee
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Yun-Ju Lee
8
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
10:00am~11:00am Bio 172 GSI: Colin Carroll
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Bailey Nock
9
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jillian Green
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Josh Goldberg
10
11
12
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Aadia Moseley-McCloud
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Angela Zhu
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Michael Weiss
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Genevieve (Jenna) Nutter
13
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Ivana Barnes
14
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Justin Lee
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Yun-Ju Lee
15
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
10:00am~11:00am Bio 172 GSI: Colin Carroll
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Bailey Nock
16
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jillian Green
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Josh Goldberg
17
18
19
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Aadia Moseley-McCloud
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Angela Zhu
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Michael Weiss
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Genevieve (Jenna) Nutter
20
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Ivana Barnes
21
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Justin Lee
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Yun-Ju Lee
04:00pm~10:00pm HOLD: Kate the Chemist
22
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
10:00am~11:00am Bio 172 GSI: Colin Carroll
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Bailey Nock
23
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jillian Green
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Josh Goldberg
24
25
26
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Aadia Moseley-McCloud
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Angela Zhu
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Michael Weiss
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Genevieve (Jenna) Nutter
27
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Ivana Barnes
28
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Justin Lee
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Yun-Ju Lee
29
09:00am~10:00am Bio 172 GSI: Samantha Nichols
10:00am~11:00am Bio 172 GSI: Colin Carroll
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Bailey Nock
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month