Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
January 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020 - SLC - Alcove 8
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00pm~02:00pm [Private]
02:00pm~04:00pm [Private]
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
2
12:00pm~02:00pm [Private]
02:00pm~04:00pm [Private]
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
3
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Wei Sun
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Phoenix Williams
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Ameya Jalihal
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Natalie Potter
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
08:00pm~10:00pm [Private]
4
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer/Sohini Pandit
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff/Sohini Pandit
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Angelar Muthike
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
5
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann/Yudan Liu
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yudan Liu/Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Michael Wade Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shreya Ray Chaudhuri
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Katie Rykaczewski
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
6
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Trisha Gupte/Tommy Lau
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
7
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yichen Liu/Jinpeng Gao
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Danielle Maxwell/Kizito Madu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton/Danielle Maxwell
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kizito Madu
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jinpeng Gao
8
04:00pm~05:00pm [Private]
9
10
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Wei Sun
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Phoenix Williams
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Ameya Jalihal
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Natalie Potter
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
11
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer/Sohini Pandit
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff/Sohini Pandit
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Angelar Muthike
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
12
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann/Yudan Liu
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yudan Liu/Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Michael Wade Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shreya Ray Chaudhuri
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Katie Rykaczewski
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
13
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Trisha Gupte/Tommy Lau
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
14
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yichen Liu/Jinpeng Gao
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Danielle Maxwell/Kizito Madu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton/Danielle Maxwell
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kizito Madu
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jinpeng Gao
15
02:00pm~04:00pm [Private]
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
16
17
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Wei Sun
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Phoenix Williams
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Ameya Jalihal
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Natalie Potter
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
18
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer/Sohini Pandit
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff/Sohini Pandit
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Angelar Muthike
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
19
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann/Yudan Liu
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yudan Liu/Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Michael Wade Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shreya Ray Chaudhuri
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Katie Rykaczewski
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
20
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Trisha Gupte/Tommy Lau
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
21
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yichen Liu/Jinpeng Gao
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Danielle Maxwell/Kizito Madu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton/Danielle Maxwell
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kizito Madu
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jinpeng Gao
22
23
24
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Wei Sun
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Phoenix Williams
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Ameya Jalihal
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Natalie Potter
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
25
09:00am~10:00am Chem 130 GSI: Eunjae Shim
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer/Sohini Pandit
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jeff Folz
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff/Sohini Pandit
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Angelar Muthike
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
26
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann/Yudan Liu
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yudan Liu/Betsy Trinklein
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Michael Wade Wolf
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 130 GSI: Shreya Ray Chaudhuri
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Katie Rykaczewski
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
27
09:00am~10:00am Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Trisha Gupte/Tommy Lau
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
28
09:00am~10:00am Chem 125 GSI: Yichen Liu/Jinpeng Gao
10:00am~11:00am Chem 125 GSI: Danielle Maxwell/Kizito Madu
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton/Danielle Maxwell
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Kizito Madu
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 125 GSI: Jinpeng Gao
29
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month