Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
February 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2015 - SLC - Alcove 4
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Ian Nilsen
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
04:00pm~06:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Blair Winograd
3
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Adam Crowe
4
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Katarina Makaravage
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Mel Cheung
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Alex Golonka/Gabe Magellanes
05:00pm~06:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Madeline Herman
5
10:00am~11:00am Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rachel Kirpes
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sofiya Hlynchuk
6
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Junjie Chen/Bijay Bhattarai
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 351 GSI: Kyle Ferguson
7
8
9
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Ian Nilsen
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
04:00pm~06:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Blair Winograd
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
10
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Adam Crowe
11
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Katarina Makaravage
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Mel Cheung
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Alex Golonka/Gabe Magellanes
05:00pm~06:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Madeline Herman
12
10:00am~11:00am Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rachel Kirpes
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sofiya Hlynchuk
13
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Junjie Chen/Bijay Bhattarai
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 351 GSI: Kyle Ferguson
14
15
05:00pm~07:00pm [Private]
16
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Ian Nilsen
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
04:00pm~06:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Blair Winograd
17
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Adam Crowe
18
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Katarina Makaravage
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 230: Sofiya Hllynchum
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Mel Cheung
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Alex Golonka/Gabe Magellanes
05:00pm~06:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Madeline Herman
19
10:00am~11:00am Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rachel Kirpes
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sofiya Hlynchuk
20
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Junjie Chen/Bijay Bhattarai
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 351 GSI: Kyle Ferguson
21
22
23
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Ian Nilsen
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
04:00pm~06:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Blair Winograd
24
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Adam Crowe
25
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Katarina Makaravage
03:00pm~04:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Mel Cheung
04:00pm~05:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Alex Golonka/Gabe Magellanes
05:00pm~06:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Madeline Herman
26
10:00am~11:00am Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
11:00am~12:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Rachel Kirpes
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Sofiya Hlynchuk
27
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
01:00pm~02:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Junjie Chen/Bijay Bhattarai
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 351 GSI: Kyle Ferguson
28
29
03:00pm~05:00pm [Private]
30
10:00am~11:00am Chem 216 GSI: Ian Nilsen
02:00pm~03:00pm Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
04:00pm~06:00pm Chem 230 GSI: Blair Winograd
31
12:00pm~01:00pm Chem 216 GSI: Jieming Li
03:00pm~05:00pm Chem 210 GSI: Adam Crowe
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month