Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
January 2020 - SLC - Alcove 3
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Simone Oliphant
10:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Nicholas Medina
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 Instructor: Laura Eidietis
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 173 GSI: Heather Gregg
9
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 UTA: Yoav Jacob
11:00am~12:00pm BIO 171 UTA: Jourdan Clements
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Brianna Mims
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Cecilia Lara Mondragon
10
09:00am~10:00am Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
11
12
13
09:00am~10:00am Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Ermelinda Nkoka
14
15
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Simone Oliphant
10:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Nicholas Medina
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 Instructor: Laura Eidietis
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 173 GSI: Heather Gregg
16
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 UTA: Yoav Jacob
11:00am~12:00pm BIO 171 UTA: Jourdan Clements
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Brianna Mims
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Cecilia Lara Mondragon
17
09:00am~10:00am Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
01:00pm~02:00pm SLC/Math 286 Meeting: Stephanie Walker
18
19
02:00pm~04:00pm [Private]
20
09:00am~10:00am Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Ermelinda Nkoka
21
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
22
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Simone Oliphant
10:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Nicholas Medina
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 Instructor: Laura Eidietis
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 173 GSI: Heather Gregg
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
07:00pm~09:00pm [Private]
23
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 UTA: Yoav Jacob
11:00am~12:00pm BIO 171 UTA: Jourdan Clements
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Brianna Mims
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Cecilia Lara Mondragon
24
09:00am~10:00am Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
25
26
02:00pm~04:00pm [Private]
27
09:00am~10:00am Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Ermelinda Nkoka
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
28
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
06:00pm~08:00pm [Private]
29
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Simone Oliphant
10:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Nicholas Medina
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 Instructor: Laura Eidietis
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 173 GSI: Heather Gregg
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
07:00pm~09:00pm [Private]
30
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 UTA: Yoav Jacob
11:00am~12:00pm BIO 171 UTA: Jourdan Clements
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Brianna Mims
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 172 GSI: Cecilia Lara Mondragon
04:00pm~07:00pm [Private]
31
09:00am~10:00am Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
04:00pm~06:00pm [Private]
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month