Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
February 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Thursday 05 March 2015
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
09:00am
Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Watson
Chem 216 GSI: Theresa Williams
Bio 171 GSI: Sara Colom
MCDB 310 GSI: Eshita Khera
09:00am
09:30am
09:30am
10:00am
Chem 125 GSI: Olivia Sieggreen
Chem 210 GSI: Elsa Hinds
Chem 130 GSI: Stephanie Godden
Chem 242 GSI: Daniel Steyer
Bio 172 GSI: Evan Field
Bio 171 GSi: Natalie Tonn
10:00am
10:30am
10:30am
11:00am
Chem 125 GSI: Marwa Ayyash
Chem 210 GSI: Jacob Ludwig
Chem 230 GSI: Amanda Dewyer
Chem 215 GSI: Steve Sturlis
Bio 171 GSI: Christian Cely
AOSS101/Asto183: Mark Moldwin/Ava Dupre
Bio 173 GSI: Michele Fearon
11:00am
11:30am
11:30am
12:00pm
Chem 125 GSI: Trevor Assaf
Chem 130 GSI: Heidi Phillips
Bio 172 GSI: Yidan Liu
MCDB 352 GSI: Sonja Swanbeck
Bio 171 GSI: Wes Bickford
12:00pm
12:30pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
Chem 210 GSI: Danielle Singleton
Chem 130 GSI: Joshua Kammeraad
Chem 216 GSI: Rachel Kirpes
Bio 171 GSI: Zachary Hajian-Forooshani
01:00pm
01:30pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
Chem 125 GSI: Kyle Williams/Bradley Keller
Chem 130 GSI: Steve Ferguson
Pre-Health Advising: Peggy Zitek
02:00pm
02:30pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
Chem 216 GSI: James Shanahan
Chem 216 GSI: Martin Sevrin
Chem 230 GSI: Sofiya Hlynchuk
Bio 171 GSI: Kalyna Petrusha
03:00pm
03:30pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
04:00pm
04:30pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
[Private]
06:00pm
06:30pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
09:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month