Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
February 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Thursday 05 March 2020
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
09:00am
Bio 172 GSI: Laura Goo
Bio 171 UTA: Yoav Jacob
Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
Chem 216 GSI: Siqi Li
Chem105/ENSCEN105/ENVIRON105 GSI: Nora Petran
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
09:00am
09:30am
09:30am
10:00am
Chem 216 GSI: Will Walker
Chem 210 GSI: Matt Lasky
Chem 351 GSI: Laura Snyder
Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton
10:00am
10:30am
10:30am
11:00am
BIO 171 UTA: Jourdan Clements
Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Fantone
Chem 215 GSI: Alan Wortman
Chem 216 GSI: Andrew Kohrman
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Trisha Gupte/Tommy Lau
11:00am
11:30am
11:30am
12:00pm
Bio 172 GSI: Nicholas Jones
Bio 171 GSI: Brianna Mims
Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
12:00pm
12:30pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
EEB 390 GSI: Kristen Wacker
Bio 172 GSI: Cecilia Lara Mondragon
Bio 171 GSI: Simone Oliphant
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
Chem 210 GSI: Olivia Patelli
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Trisha Gupta
01:00pm
01:30pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
Bio 171 GSI: Sarah Orth
Chem 216 GSI: Chris Ohmer
Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
02:00pm
02:30pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson/Pearson Miller
Chem 125 GSI: Kevin Rivera
03:00pm
03:30pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
04:00pm
04:30pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
[Private]
06:00pm
06:30pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
09:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month