Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Friday 24 January 2020
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
09:00am
Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
Bio 171 GSI: Sarah Orth
Chem 125 GSI: Yichen Liu/Jinpeng Gao
09:00am
09:30am
09:30am
10:00am
Bio 171 GSI: Samantha Iliff
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Zachary Waarala/Majek Gulatii
Chem 216 GSI: Brianna Barbu
Chem 216 GSI: Prathamesh Datar
Chem 125 GSI: Danielle Maxwell/Kizito Madu
10:00am
10:30am
10:30am
11:00am
Bio 172 GSI: Jennifer Lee
Chem 216 GSI: Oleksii Zhalavskyi
Chem 130 GSI: Joe Meadows
Chem 215 GSI: Scott Kim
Chem 125 GSI: Iliana Hampton/Danielle Maxwell
11:00am
11:30am
11:30am
12:00pm
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Caroline Shah
Chem 260 GSI: Jeff Hatch
Chem 130 GSI: Shreya Ray Chaudhuri
12:00pm
12:30pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
Bio 172 GSI: Katherine Boss
Pre-Health Advisor: Julie Berson-Grand
Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
Chem 216 GSI: Chang-Hwa Chiang
Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
01:00pm
01:30pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
Bio 171 GSI: Sarah Orth
Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
Chem 130 GSI: Lloyd Fisher
Chem 125 GSI: Kizito Madu
02:00pm
02:30pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Marc Skriloff
Chem 125 GSI: Jinpeng Gao
03:00pm
03:30pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
Chem 216 GSI: France Gu
04:00pm
04:30pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
09:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month