Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
Rooms
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
September 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2021 - SLC - Alcove 2
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
11:00am~12:00pm BIo 171 UTA: Vivie Li
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Maddy Wierenga
04:00pm~05:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Athena Apfel
2
3
4
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Christina Hanson
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Rohit Goru
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jinny Yang
5
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Jourdan Clements
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Kristen Wacker
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Rebecca Clemons
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Cecelia Batterbee
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Kayla Hale
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Jessica Henry
6
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Teresa Sauer
7
8
11:00am~12:00pm BIo 171 UTA: Vivie Li
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Maddy Wierenga
04:00pm~05:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Athena Apfel
9
10
11
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Christina Hanson
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Rohit Goru
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jinny Yang
12
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Jourdan Clements
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Kristen Wacker
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Rebecca Clemons
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Cecelia Batterbee
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Kayla Hale
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Jessica Henry
13
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Teresa Sauer
14
15
11:00am~12:00pm BIo 171 UTA: Vivie Li
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Maddy Wierenga
04:00pm~05:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Athena Apfel
16
17
18
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Christina Hanson
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Rohit Goru
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jinny Yang
19
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Jourdan Clements
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Kristen Wacker
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Rebecca Clemons
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Cecelia Batterbee
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Kayla Hale
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Jessica Henry
20
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Teresa Sauer
21
22
11:00am~12:00pm BIo 171 UTA: Vivie Li
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Maddy Wierenga
04:00pm~05:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Athena Apfel
23
24
25
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Christina Hanson
01:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Rohit Goru
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Jinny Yang
26
09:00am~10:00am Bio 171 GSI: Jourdan Clements
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Kristen Wacker
11:00am~12:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Rebecca Clemons
12:00pm~01:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Cecelia Batterbee
01:00pm~02:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Kayla Hale
02:00pm~03:00pm Bio 192 GSI: Jessica Henry
27
10:00am~11:00am Bio 171 GSI: Teresa Sauer
28
29
11:00am~12:00pm BIo 171 UTA: Vivie Li
03:00pm~04:00pm Bio 171 GSI: Maddy Wierenga
04:00pm~05:00pm Bio 171 UTA: Athena Apfel
30
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month