Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
September 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Wednesday 04 October 2023
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
09:00am
SLC Staff Meeting
Bio 172 GSI: Christopher Adams
Chem 125 GSI: Tien Phan
Chem 130 GSI: Preston Parana
09:00am
09:30am
09:30am
10:00am
Bio 171 GSI: Paulo Henrique Gaem
Bio 207 GSI: Stephen Bojanowski
Chem 130 GSI: Claire Patterson
Chem 474/Chem/EHS 574 GSI: Monica Dibley
Chem 260 GSI: Jake O'Hara
Chem 210 GSI: Kyle Garret
10:00am
10:30am
10:30am
11:00am
Chem 260 GSI: Jayani Wawela
Bio 105 GSI: Yan Jing Phay
Chem 130 GSI: Taejun Yoo
Chem 260 GSI: Jayani Wawela
Chem 130 GSI: Shae Hagler
11:00am
11:30am
11:30am
12:00pm
Bio 192 GSI: Gabriella Pollice
12:00pm
12:30pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
Bio 172 GSI: Holly Scheer
BIo 192 GSI: Gabrielle Pough
Earth 201 GSI: Arianna Stokes
Bio 272 GSI: Stephen Moss
Chem 125 GSI: Quang Dinh Tran
Chem 125 GSI: Ali Alotbi
Chem 210 GSI: Gabriel Gonzalez
Chem 210 GSI: Kate Kaplin
01:00pm
01:30pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
[Private]
Bio 192 GSI: Colin Carroll
Chem 130 GSI: Lucas Cooper
Chem 125 GSI: Hannah Rivett
Chem 210 GSI: Maddie Arbuckle
Chem 210 GSI: Siqi Dong
02:00pm
02:30pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
Chem 260 GSI: Katie Barnes
Bio 171 GSI: Aadia Moseley-McCloud
Earth 201 GSI: Ally Sung-Jereczek
Chem 260 GSI: Katie Barnes
Chem 105 UTA: Kira Biener
Chem 130 GSI: Ammar Ibrahim
Chem 462 (reserve computers 1-12)
03:00pm
03:30pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
04:00pm
04:30pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
09:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month