Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Monday 13 January 2020
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
09:00am
Bio 173 GSI: Shipra Garg
Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
Bio 171 GSI: Benjamin Nicholas
Chem 483 GSI: Alan McLean
Chem 125 GSI: Yichen Liu
Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann
09:00am
09:30am
09:30am
10:00am
Chem 125 GSI: Betsy Trinklein
Chem 216 GSI: Sarah Champagne
Chem 130 GSI: Shannon Wetzler
Chem 216 GSI: Wei Sun
10:00am
10:30am
10:30am
11:00am
AOSS 102/Earth 122 GSI: Rafal Ogorek
Chem 230 GSI: Ariana Caiati
Chem 216 GSI: Krista Meserve
Chem 215 GSI: Alan Wortman
Chem 216 GSI: Phoenix Williams
11:00am
11:30am
11:30am
12:00pm
Bio 171 GSI: Brianna Mims
Bio 173 GSI: Melissa Ruprich
Chemistry Librarian: Yulia Sevryugina
Chem 303 GSI: Bernadette Schneider
Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
12:00pm
12:30pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
Bio 172 GSI: Cecilia Lara Mondragon
Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
01:00pm
01:30pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
Bio 172 GSI: Yan Zyu
Chem 125 GSI: Srijoni Majhi
Chem 130 GSI: Giacomo Di Mauro
Chem 125 GSI: Ameya Jalihal
02:00pm
02:30pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
Bio 172 GSI: Ermelinda Nkoka
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Paul Brandfonbreuer
Chem 216 GSI: Jennie Lin
Chem 130 GSI: Nicholas Garza
Chem 216 GSI: Natalie Potter
03:00pm
03:30pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
04:00pm
04:30pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
09:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month