Science Learning Center
University of Michigan
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Angell Hall
CCL/NUB
Chemistry
East Hall
Lorch
LSA Building
Mason Hall
MLB
North Quad
SLC
SLC Main-PCs
SLC Tutoring Room
Tisch
USB
Weiser
WH
March 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Wednesday 01 April 2020
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
Time:
Flex Space- 1720E
Alcove 1
Alcove 2
Alcove 3
Alcove 4
Alcove 5
Alcove 6
Alcove 7
Alcove 8
SLC Main-Mac's (8 total)
SLC Main-PC's (12 total)
SLC Main-PC's (6 total)
Time:
09:00am
Bio 171 GSI: Simone Oliphant
Math 214 Professor: Dan Burns
Chem 125 GSI: James Brunemann/Yudan Liu
09:00am
09:30am
09:30am
10:00am
Bio 171 GSI: Nicholas Medina
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Mehak Gulati
Chem 216 GSI: Rebecca Roldan
Chem 216 GSI: Brianna Jett
Chem 125 GSI: Yudan Liu/Betsy Trinklein
10:00am
10:30am
10:30am
11:00am
Chem 216 GSI: Di Young
Chem 215 GSI: Ina Zaimi
Chem105/ENSCEN105/ENVIRON105 GSI: Nora Petran
Chem 216 GSI: Michael Wade Wolf
11:00am
11:30am
11:30am
12:00pm
Bio 172 GSI: Diana Zhu
Bio 171 Instructor: Laura Eidietis
BIO 173 GSI: Nicole Clark
Chem 125 GSI: Robert Moeller
12:00pm
12:30pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
Bio 173 GSI: Heather Gregg
Chem 210 GSI: Gabe Gonzalez
Chem 230 GSI: Allison Roessler
Chem 130 GSI: Shreya Ray Chaudhuri
01:00pm
01:30pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
Pre-Health Advisor: Kathryn Lankford
Chem 210 GSI: Maiko Lunn
Chem 130 GSI: Giacomo Di Mauro
Chem 215 GSI: Katie Rykaczewski
02:00pm
02:30pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
Bio 281 GSI: Tamara Milton
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Michael Petterson
Chem 130 GSI: Nicholas Garza
Chem 216 Writing Fellow: Maiya Yu
03:00pm
03:30pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
04:00pm
04:30pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
[Private]
06:00pm
06:30pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
[Private]
07:00pm
07:30pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
09:30pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Advising
Bio GSI
Chem GSI
Math Tutor
External
Study Groups
Other Office Hours
Internal
Not Available
View Day
|
View Week
|
View Month